SIOMOS PALACE
      2 0 1 9
SIOMOS PALACE
      2 0 1 9
F u l l   T a b l e
Season Table
Player1234567891011TL
John S8+3-2+16+16+36+26+1423559
Paul K436+31537+27+2-7+36+160
Jeff M3+16+21524+18+36+3--8+255
Vicken M525+12325+12+16+26+2247
Chris V27+3-9+37+3-1----35
Sam H6+1-7+13-14-5+15+14+241
Fred F7+21-8+31-214+217+241
Vito F1537+14--532334
Harry P-4+144-5+23314132

KnockoutsTally
Jeff M12 : Vito*2 | Fred*3 | Harry | Paul*3 | John*2 | Vicken
John S11 : Jeff*3 | Vicken*4 | Fred*2 | Harry | Chris
Paul K11 : Vito | Harry*2 | Vicken*3 | Jeff | John*2 | Sam
Chris V9 : Paul*3 | Vito*2 | Jeff | John*2 | Fred
Fred F9 : Paul | Sam*3 | Harry*2 | Vito*2 | John
Vicken M7 : John | Harry*3 | Fred*2 | Sam
Sam H6 : Chris | Paul | Fred | Vito*2 | Vicken
Harry P3 : Vicken | Sam | Jeff
Vito F1 : Jeff


Knockout tally used to tie-break in the event of a draw.