SIOMOS PALACE
      2 0 2 0
SIOMOS PALACE
      2 0 2 0
F u l l   T a b l e
Season Table
Player1234567891011TL
Harry P36+232+12-9+48+49+57+4473
Paul K25-6+2738+2249+210+466
John S7+37+26+25352128+1559
Fred F5+12--9+47+149+4119+259
Jeff M64+15+2156+27+2364+1257
Vito F11138+28+4547-6+252
Sam H-3+128+36+21378+33151
Vicken M4+2-4+141415557+144
Simon B---7+1426636338
Simon A---------2810

KnockoutsTally
Harry P20 : Paul*3 | Jeff*5 | Vito*2 | Simon*3 | John | Vicken*3 | Fred | Sam*2
Fred F12 : Vicken*3 | Sam*3 | Simon*2 | Vito*2 | Paul | Harry
Paul K10 : Harry*2 | Vito*2 | John*3 | Vicken | Simon A | Fred
Sam H9 : Vicken | Paul*2 | Simon B | Harry | John*2 | Vito
John S8 : Harry*2 | Fred | Jeff*2 | Sam*2 | Simon
Jeff M8 : Fred*3 | Vicken*2 | Harry | Simon | Sam
Vito F8 : Simon*2 | Jeff*2 | Sam | John | Fred | Harry
Vicken M4 : Vito | Paul | Jeff*2
Simon B1 : John


Knockout tally used to tie-break in the event of a draw.